Resultat – Motionsorientering Morokulien

2011-04-28
Nybörjarbanan(10/10)TidEfterBomtid
1.Arvid JohanssonVästvärmlands OK18:2600:00
2.Anders BranderVästvärmlands OK18:28+0:0200:00
3.Ragnar LandeÅmotfors OK23:29+5:0302:56
4.Bord BergersenEidskog OL30:36+12:1003:59
4.Sonja MelgårdEidskog OL30:36+12:1003:52
6.Oda Marissa BergersenEidskog OL36:12+17:4605:48
7.Hilde SörlieEidskog OL36:19+17:5303:26
8.Aurora Sörli GrandeEidskog OL36:20+17:5403:02
8.Marissa Penelope BergersenEidskog OL36:20+17:5405:59
10.Ida BergersenEidskog OL36:48+18:2206:22
Lätta banan(6/6)TidEfterBomtid
1.Gunnar SäterEidskog OL22:0000:45
2.Gunnel KnutssonVästvärmlands OK23:24+1:2400:19
3.Rune OlssonVästvärmlands OK24:08+2:0800:23
4.Laila OlssonVästvärmlands OK26:51+4:5103:10
5.Irene VårliOK Hierne28:08+6:0801:03
6.Tone KristiansenAustmarka33:16+11:1604:31
Korta banan(28/28)TidEfterBomtid
1.Anders JohanssonVästvärmlands OK23:4300:59
2.Stefan VårliVästvärmlands OK27:43+4:0000:56
3.Grete BergersenEidskog OL27:45+4:0200:52
4.Leif BillingsöEidskog OL28:11+4:2801:13
5.Julie Finsrud LandeVästvärmlands OK28:46+5:0300:38
6.Ivar BonnerudEidskog OL29:06+5:2303:24
7.Solvig BillingsöEidskog OL29:33+5:5000:49
8.Oskar JohanssonVästvärmlands OK30:04+6:2102:05
9.Jenny NilssonVästvärmlands OK30:56+7:1300:40
10.Erik GävertVästvärmlands OK31:42+7:5901:17
11.Anna BryntessonVästvärmlands OK35:11+11:2801:42
12.Jan NilssonVästvärmlands OK35:43+12:0000:00
13.Anna-Märta JohanssonVästvärmlands OK36:38+12:5501:15
14.Arne Jörgen BjörumEidskog OL37:19+13:3605:50
15.Arne SörlieEidskog OL38:53+15:1002:35
16.Oddvar GravingenGrue IL39:21+15:3801:53
17.Kai BergersenEidskog OL40:09+16:2604:28
18.Leif OlssonVästvärmlands OK40:10+16:2702:55
19.Jan BlomgrenVästvärmlands OK40:45+17:0202:51
20.Christer HoltVästvärmlands OK41:03+17:2003:16
21.Malin HögbergVästvärmlands OK42:49+19:0602:31
22.Rolf GävertVästvärmlands OK44:47+21:0401:52
23.John LarssonVästvärmlands OK46:37+22:5404:55
24.Hanna BlomgrenVästvärmlands OK48:59+25:1606:30
25.Gunborg BranderÅmotfors OK50:59+27:1605:07
26.Marianne GerbornVästvärmlands OK57:03+33:2005:41
27.Lars BranderVästvärmlands OK1:04:11+40:2820:30
28.Åke DahlVästvärmlands OK1:06:58+43:1503:50
Långa banan(11/12)TidEfterBomtid
1.Andreas BlomgrenVästvärmlands OK31:4601:04
2.Eivind LandeEidskog OL32:56+1:1001:13
3.Joakim MellqvistVästvärmlands OK36:32+4:4601:19
4.Tommy JohanssonVästvärmlands OK37:56+6:1003:55
5.Jon Ivar BergersenEidskog OL38:35+6:4901:33
6.Peter AnderssonVästvärmlands OK40:03+8:1704:06
7.Tor SolbergsäterAustmarka41:22+9:3602:10
8.Kristin JohanssonVästvärmlands OK43:15+11:2902:22
9.Maria ErikssonVästvärmlands OK46:13+14:2701:02
10.Magnus BranderVästvärmlands OK48:18+16:3208:19
 Rolf ErikssonVästvärmlands OKUtg.

Skapad av MeOS: 2011-04-29 08:41:46